Previous RaceNext Race
refresh
Official Results
Overall
Progression
Photo Finish
OFFICIAL
RESULTS Entries/Ranking 03/08/2019
Heat K4 Jun Men 500
RANKBIB(s)NFNAMESTIMERACE (LANE)
1 177 / 178
182 / 173
HUN Mark OPAVSZKY / Maximilian SZENDY
Zsombor TAMASI / Bence VAJDA
1:24.429 FA (236)(5)
2 293 / 292
291 / 294
POR Iago BEBIANO / Francisco SANTOS
Bruno MACEDO / Tiago HENRIQUES
1:26.185 FA (236)(6)
3 142 / 137
139 / 135
GER Tom MAASSEN / Jochen WIEHN
Moritz FLORSTEDT / Jack GRIES
1:26.307 FA (236)(4)
4 400 / 397
403 / 394
ESP Miguel SERRANO / Ignacio TRUJILLO
Xoel GARCIA / Adrian DEL RIO
1:27.044 SF (210)(5)
5 338 / 345
342 / 343
RUS Danil VETROV / Vladlen USHAKOV
Nikita BARANNIKOV / Nikita MAKSIMOV
1:27.355 SF (211)(4)
6 326 / 320
319 / 315
ROU Serban CICU / George ENE
Florin CORNEA / Bogdan OLARIU
1:28.127 SF (211)(6)
7 286 / 287
289 / 284
POL Stanislaw SZAFRNIEC / Wiktor LESZCZYNSKI
Wojciech PILARZ / Marcin NOWACKI
1:28.260 SF (211)(5)
8 77 / 81
80 / 79
CZE Josef ZAHORA / Tomas HRADIL
Patrik PODRASKY / Michael PROKOP
1:28.284 SF (210)(7)
9 432 / 424
429 / 438
UKR Oleksandr ZARUBIN / Anton ZHOVTIUK
Oleh PETROV / Yurii ZUB
1:28.543 SF (210)(6)
10 117 / 112
115 / 120
FRA Nicolas POUILLAUDE / Isaac BOWRING
Mathis SAULIERE / Yann WAGNER
1:28.898 SF (210)(3)
11 376 / 377
370 / 375
SVK Samuel PODHRADSKY / Zsolt LIBAI
Martin HVOJNIK / Richard NEMETH
1:29.105 SF (211)(2)
12 221 / 219
223 / 217
KAZ Mikhail YAKOVLEV / Kirill TUBAYEV
Vladislav DRONOV / Igor RYASHENTSEV
1:29.957 SF (211)(7)
13 234 / 232
229 / 227
LAT Nauris TOMSONS / Jekabs KALENDA
Edvards CEIPE / Aigars CIRULIS
1:30.452 SF (210)(4)
14 190 / 194
192 / 195
ITA Davide FRANCO / Giacomo ROSSI
Flavio SPURIO / Giovanni PENATO
1:31.570 SF (211)(3)
15 35 / 33
38 / 37
BUL Dimitar DIMITROV / Atanas DENCHEV
Teodor ASENOV / Galin URUMOV
1:32.603 SF (210)(2)
16 243 / 244
247 / 246
LTU Emilis MONTVILA / Jonas VEITAS
Tomas LIAUDINSKAS / Renaldas MIEZELIS
1:32.900 SF (210)(1)
17 266 / 265
264 / 267
NZL Lucas THOMPSON / Jack CLIFTON
Fletcher MOLES / Robson OLD
1:33.392 SF (211)(1)
18 461 / 462
460 / 457
UZB Sherzod KHAKIMJONOV / Shokhboz RAKHMATALIEV
Samandar KHAYDAROV / Anton PEKUT
1:36.038 SF (210)(8)
19 153 / 155
154 / 156
GBR Andras KERESZTURI / Frederick KEMP
Daniel ATKINS / Philip MILES
1:36.443 SF (211)(9)
20 100 / 101
102 / 99
FIN Jaakko HIPPELAINEN / Matias YLISIURUA
Otso ESKONEN / Eetu KOLEHMAINEN
1:36.520 SF (211)(8)
21 444 / 449
443 / 446
USA Andrew SURLES / Philip MAJUMDAR
Aaron SMALL / Cole JONES
1:37.950 SF (210)(9)

Race 176 1st HeatRace 177 2nd HeatRace 178 3rd HeatRace 210 1st Semi-finalRace 211 2nd Semi-finalRace 235 Final BRace 236 Final A

Entries/Ranking

World Champion (2018) CZE 1:21.055